/

Staatsmeister

Dezentrale Staatsmeisterschaft

2015 Club David Richter-Trummer
2014 Mannschaft Leitner, Lewandowski, Richter-Trummer
2013 Club David Richter-Trummer
2012 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner
2012 Mannschaft Wartlsteiner, Richter-Trummer, Leitner
2011 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner
2010 Mannschaft Leitner, Lewandowski, Richter-Trummer
2010 Junioren David Richter-Trummer
2009 18m Leitner Bernhard
2009 Mannschaft Leitner, Schneider, Hallbrucker
2009 Junioren David Richter-Trumer
2008 Doppelsitzer Rudolf Schneider
2007 Doppelsitzer Rudolf Schneider
2006 Mannschaft Prodinger, Gassner, Leitner
2006 Offen Uwe Prodinger
2006 Junioren Aurel Hallbrucker
2004 Club Hilmar Gassner
2003 Mannschaft Leitner, Prodinger, Schneider
2003 Club Hilmar Gassner
2002 Renn Uwe Prodinger
2002 Junioren Hilmar Gassner
1999 Junioren Hilmar Gassner
1998 Renn Uwe Prodinger
1997 Junioren Uwe Prodinger
1992 Club Bernhard Leitner
1992 Motorsegeler Karl Rabeder
1989 Offen Ernst Soratroi
1989 Club Stefan Bierbaum
1986 Renn Rudolf Schneider
1985 Offen Ernst Soratroi
1984 Renn Ernst Soratroi
1983 Renn Rudolf Schneider
1981 Standard Rudolf Schneider
1974 Club Thomas Thaler
1972 Offen Ernst Schraffl
1968 Standard Ernst Schraffl

Zentrale Staatsmeisterschaft

2015 Standard Aurel Hallbrucker
2009 Junioren Lukas Rosner
2009 18m Bernhard Leitner
2009 Club Aurel Hallbrucker
2007 Club Hilmar Gassner
2004 Offen Karl Rabeder
2003 Junioren Hilmar Gassner
1969 Offen Ernst Schraffl

Kunstflugstaatsmeisterschaft

2009 Halbakro Hannes Krüger
2007 Vollakro (Kür) Gregor Lampl
1997 Vollakro Christian Kopff
1995 Vollakro Christian Kopff
1993 Vollakro Christian Kopff
1991 Vollakro Stefan Bierbaum
1989 Vollakro Christian Kopff

Vizestaatsmeister

Dezentrale Staatsmeisterschaft

2015 Mannschaft Richter-Trummer, Hallbrucker, Rosner
2014 18m Bernhard Leitner
2014 Club David Richter-Trummer
2012 Club David Richter-Trummer
2010 Junioren David Richter-Trummer
2010 Standard David Richter-Trummer
2010 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner
2010 18m Bernhard Leitner
2006 Frauen Lucie Maresova
2006 Junioren Aurel Hallbrucker
2004 Doppelsitzer Rudolf Schneider
2004 Frauen Stefanie Frazl
2004 Mannschaft ISV 2: Lewandowski, Schneider, Waldi

Zentrale Staatsmeisterschaft

2015 Club David Richter-Trummer
2011 Standard David Richter-Trummer
2004 Junioren Aurel Hallbrucker
2000 Standard Bernhard Leitner

andere Bewerbe

Hahnweide / Deutschland

2015 Offen Aurel Hallbrucker (13)

Vinon / Frankreich

2006 Club Karl Rabeder (11)

Baron Hilton Cup

2008 18m Bernhard Leitner
2003 Renn Uwe Prodinger
1998 Offen Offen

Alpe Adria Cup

2015 Offen Bernhard Leitner (3)
2015 Club David Richter-Trummer (1)
2014 Offen Bernhard Leitner (3)
2014 Club David Richter-Trummer (3)
2006 gemischt Bernhard Leitner (2)
2006 Standard Hilmar Gassner (3)
2006 Standard Aurel Hallbrucker (5)
2004 - Hilmar Gassner

Rieti / Italien

2015 Club David Richter-Trummer (2)
2015 Club Rudolf Schneider (4)
2014 18m Bernhard Leitner (2)
2014 Offen Aurel Hallbrucker (3)
2014 Club Rudolf Schneider (5)
2013 Club Rudolf Schneider (2)
2012 Club Rudolf Schneider (3)
2009 Offen Rudolf Schneider (1)
2006 Standard Bernhard Leitner (2)
2006 Offen Rudolf Schneider (15)

1000+ Streckenflüge

1103

04.11.2014 Offen Aurel Hallbrucker

1003

04.11.2014 Club David Richter-Trummer

1006

08.06.2014 18m Markus Lewandowski

1115

08.06.2014 18m Bernhard Leitner

1092

24.05.2014 18m Bernhard Leitner

1082

28.04.2012 Clubklasse David Richter-Trummer

1101

28.04.2012 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner

1595

29.04.2012 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner

1006

26.05.2012 18m Bernhard Leitner

1083

16.06.2012 18m Bernhard Leitner

1181

19.05.2011 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner

1071

06.05.2011 18m Bernhard Leitner

1022

19.04.2011 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner

1061

09.06.2010 18m Markus Lewandowski

1080

06.06.2010 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner

1010

29.06.2010 Offen Walter Wartlsteiner

1320

10.06.2010 18m Bernhard Leitner

1334

26.04.2009 18m Bernhard Leitner

1043

12.05.2008 15m Walter Wartlsteiner

1031

09.05.2008 15m Walter Wartlsteiner

1018

19.07.2006 Offen Uwe Prodinger

1076

11.07.2006 Offen Uwe Prodinger

1103

08.06.2006 Offen Uwe Prodinger

1002

08.07.2004 Club Hillmar Gassner

1020

30.04.2004 18m Bernhard Leitner

1044

20.04.2003 18m Bernhard Leitner

1080

13.10.2000 Standard Bernhard Leitner

1086

27.04.1998 Renn Uwe Prodinger

1010

24.04.1993 Renn Rudolf Schneider

1039

25.01.1993 Motorsegler Karl Rabeder

1002

01.06.1991 Offen Ernst Soratroi

Weltrekord

1039 km
Zielflug + freie Strecke in gerader Linie

20.01.1993 Club Karl Rabeder